HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Julian Voloshin
Birth name: Julian A. Voloshin
born: 13.08.1909
died: 13.06.1989 in Miami, Florida, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Julian Voloshin in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1986 Superfantagenio Jeremiah Ingo Osterloh
to top
This actor page was visited 542 times.