HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Gary Oldman
Birth name: Gary Leonard Oldman
born: 21.03.1958 in London, England
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1991 JFK Lee Harvey Oswald Thomas Petruo
to top
This actor page was visited 300 times.