HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
David Hasselhoff
Birth name: David Michael Hasselhoff
The Hoff
born: 17.07.1952 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Biography (in German)

Das Bild zeigt David Hasselhoff am 20. Februar 2011 bei einem Auftritt in Berlin.

Marito di Catherine Hickland (1984-1989) e Pamela Bach (1989-2006).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1978 Starcrash Simon
2. 2001 Joshua Sinclair's Shaka Zulu - The Citadel
to top
This actor page was visited 545 times.