HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Eduardo Calvo
Birth name: Eduardo Calvo Muñoz
born: 26.03.1918 in Madrid, Spanien
died: 13.08.1992 in Madrid, Spanien
Biography (in German)

Figlio di Rafael Calvo. Fratello di Rafael Luis Calvo.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1971 Fieras sin jaula Max
2. 1971 El desafío de Pancho Villa Bankier
3. 1972 Cut-Throats Nine
(and)
Taylor
4. 1972 Preda e l'avvoltoio Doc Jeremiah Dempsey
5. 1972 ... E continuavano a chiamarlo figlio di ...
(Spanische Internetdatenbank)
Der Richter
6. 1973 La guerrilla
7. 1988 Al acecho
to top
This actor page was visited 565 times.