HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Herb Goldstein
Birth name: Herbert J. Goldstein
Herbie Goldstein
born: 13.09.1926 in Pennsylvania, USA
died: 25.08.2005 in Miami, Florida, USA
Biography (in German)

(According to IMDb he is born in New Orleans)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Herb Goldstein in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1980 Poliziotto superpi¨ Silvius
2. 1981 Chi trova un amico trova un tesoro
(als Herbie Goldstein)
Onkel Brady Friedrich W. Bauschulte
3. 1982 Freddie of the Jungle Demetrius
4. 1987 Masterblaster Bartender Til Kiwe
5. 1987 Qualcuno pagherÓ I: Dottore
D: Arzt
to top
This actor page was visited 643 times.