HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Harry Guardino
Birth name: Harry Vincent Guardino
born: 23.12.1925 in New York City, New York, USA
died: 17.07.1995 in Palm Springs, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1959 Five Branded Women Branko
2. 1961 King of Kings Barabbas
3. 1966 Operazione San Gennaro
(in)
Jack
to top
This actor page was visited 194 times.