HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
John Ruddock
Birth name: John Reynolds Ruddock
born: 20.05.1897 in Lima, Peru
died: 1981 in Guildford, Großbritannien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
John Ruddock in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1951 Quo Vadis Chilo
to top
This actor page was visited 288 times.