HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Betty Curtis
Birth name: Roberta Corti
born: 21.03.1936 in Milano, Italien
died: 15.06.2006 in Lecco, Italien
Biography (in German)

Cantante italiana.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1959 Destinazione Sanremo Sängerin
2. 1959 I ragazzi del juke box Betty, la segretaria dell'editore
to top
This actor page was visited 357 times.