HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Marcel Dalio
Birth name: Israel Moshe Blauschild
Dalio
born: 17.07.1900 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 20.11.1983 in Paris, Frankreich
Biography (in German)

Marito di Madeleine Lebeau (1938-1942).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1950 Captain Blackjack
(and, in)
Captain Nikarescu
2. 1959 The Big Risk Arthur Gibelin Friedrich Joloff
3. 1961 Cartouche (2) Malichot Alfred Balthoff
4. 1967 The Oldest Profession
(segment Aujourd'hui)
Me Vladimir Leskov
5. 1976 L'aile ou la cuisse
(als Dalio)
Le tailleur de Duchemin
to top
This actor page was visited 291 times.