HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Ana Mariscal
Birth name: Ana María Rodríguez-Arroyo Mariscal
Anna Mariscal
born: 31.07.1923 in Madrid, Spain
died: 28.03.1995 in Madrid, Spain
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1940 Amore di ussaro
(as Anna Mariscal)
2. 1945 Viento de siglos
3. 1946 Dulcinea
4. 1947 La Princesa de los Ursinos Ana María de la Tremouille
5. 1948 La próxima vez que vivamos
6. 1958 La Violetera
(y la colaboracion de)
Magdalena
7. 1959 Il magistrato
(as Anna Mariscal)
to top
This actor page was visited 358 times.