HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Sandra Ravel
Birth name: Alessandra Winkelhauser Ratti
born: 16.01.1910 in Milano, Italien
died: 13.08.1954 in Milano, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Maurizio D'Ancora (1944-1954).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1931 La stella del cinema Vera Albador, la diva
2. 1932 Paradiso Eva
3. 1933 Al buio insieme Clara
4. 1939 La casa del peccato
5. 1939 Una moglie in pericolo Ilona
6. 1939 Ballo al castello Rita Valentini
7. 1939 Due milioni per un sorriso Lisetta
8. 1940 Ho visto brillare le stelle Lea
to top
This actor page was visited 503 times.