HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Stefania Careddu
Birth name: Stefania Careddu di Sambrese
Kareen O'Hara
born: 13.01.1945 in Bergamo, Italien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1961 Man nennt es Amore
2. 1965 I soldi
(6. Episode: Lui)
La ragazza ricca
3. 1966 Andremo in città Eva
4. 1967 Any gun can play
(als Kareen O'Hara;
con)
Wapa
5. 1967 Troppo per vivere... poco per morire
6. 1967 Johnny Hamlet Eugenia Renate Küster
7. 1969 Stirpe di Caino
8. 1972 Quando le donne si chiamavano Madonne Francesca, la figlia del cerusico
9. 1973 Il suo nome faceva tremare... Interpol in allarme
10. 1976 Il marito in collegio Robinia, la cugina di Carlotta
to top
This actor page was visited 667 times.