HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Robert Ginty
Birth name: Robert Winthrop Ginty
born: 14.11.1948 in New York City, New York, USA
died: 21.09.2009 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1983 Vivre pour survivre
(starring)
2. 1983 I predatori dell'anno Omega
(starring)
The rider
to top
This actor page was visited 406 times.