HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Lidia Brazzi
Birth name: Lidia Bartolini
Lydia Brazzi
born: 1925
died: 21.04.1981 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Rossano Brazzi (1940-1981).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1938 La voce senza volto
(als Lidia Bartolini)
2. 1966 After The Fox Mamma Vanucci
3. 1966 The Christmas that almost wasn't Dt: Frau Weihnachtsmann
US: Mrs. Claus
4. 1972 Racconti proibiti... di niente vestiti
to top
This actor page was visited 487 times.