HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Joe Spinell
Birth name: Joseph J. Spagnuolo
born: 28.10.1936 in New York City, New York, USA
died: 13.01.1989 in New York City, New York, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1978 Starcrash Le Comte Zarth Arn
2. 1982 Monsignor Bride's Father
to top
This actor page was visited 480 times.