HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Ludmilla Tchérina
Birth name: Monique Tchemerzine
born: 10.10.1924 in Paris, France
died: 21.03.2004 in Paris, France
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1952 Sins of Rome Amitys
2. 1954 La figlia di Mata Hari Elyne
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Other activities
Year Title Comment
1954 La figlia di Mata HariChoreographie
to top
This actor page was visited 503 times.