HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Roger Hanin
Birth name: Roger Lévy
born: 20.10.1925 in Algier, Algerien
died: 11.02.2015 in Paris
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1955 Donne, danni e diamanti Istria
2. 1958 Sois belle et tais-toi
3. 1959 Le Fric
(et)
Robert Bertin
4. 1960 Rocco e i suoi fratelli
(e con)
Duilio Morini Klaus Schwarzkopf
5. 1961 Vive Henri IV, vive l'amour Ravaillac
6. 1961 Blood on his Sword Herzog Karl der Kühne
7. 1962 La marcia su Roma
(e)
Capitano Paolinelli
8. 1965 Our Agent Tiger
(Avec)
Louis Rapière, ´der Tiger`
9. 1965 Corida pour un espion
(y ... en)
Bob Stuart
10. 1965 Marie Chantal contre Dr. Kha
(avec la participation de)
Bruno Kerrien
11. 1965 Passeport diplomatique - Agent K8 Mirmont
12. 1966 The Brides of Fu Manchu
(Guest Stars)
Inspektor Pierre Grimaldi
13. 1966 Four Queens for an Ace Dan Layton
14. 1966 Il gioco delle spie Sadov
15. 1967 Da Berlino l'apocalisse Julien Saint-Dominique, ´der Tiger`
16. 1968 They Came to Rob Las Vegas
(y)
der Boss
17. 1971 Senza via d'uscita
(con)
Kurt
18. 1973 Tony Arzenta (Big Guns)
to top
This actor page was visited 835 times.