HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Pilar Velázquez
Birth name: María del Pilar Velázquez Llorente
Pilar Velazquez, Pilar Velasquez
born: 13.02.1946 in Madrid, Spanien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1969 Gunmen of the Ave Maria
(als Pilar Velasquez)
Isabella Carrasco
2. 1970 Manos torpes
(als Pilar Velazquez)
Dorothy Warren
3. 1970 Churchill's Leopards Elise
4. 1970 Luca, bambino mio
(als Pilar Velazquez)
Spanien: Carmen
Italien: Marta
5. 1971 Vivi ragazza vivi!
6. 1971 Thunder Over El Paso
(als Pilar Velazquez)
Sorita
7. 1971 Uomo avvisato mezzo ammazzato... parola di Spirito Santo
(als Pilar Velasquez;
con)
Juana Mendoza
8. 1972 Ragazza tutta nuda assassinata nel parco Catherine Wallenberger
9. 1972 Un bianco vestito per Marialé
(als Pilar Velazquez)
Mercedes
10. 1973 Il fiore dai petali d'acciaio
(als Pilar Velazquez;
con)
Lena
11. 1973 Paolo il caldo
12. 1974 Evil Eye
(als Pilar Velasquez)
Dr. Sarah Turner
13. 1974 Sesso in testa
(als Pilar Velasquez)
Diana Tornetti
14. 1975 Ace of Hearts Jill
to top
This actor page was visited 857 times.