HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Bruce Lee
Birth name: Lee Jun Fan
born: 27.11.1940 in San Francisco, California, USA
died: 20.07.1973 in Hongkong
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1972 Meng long guo jiang
(in)
Tang Lung
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Writer
Year Title Comment
1972 Meng long guo jiang

Director
Year Title Comment
1972 Meng long guo jiang

Other activities
Year Title Comment
1972 Meng long guo jiangACTION INSTRUCTORS
1972 Meng long guo jiangmartial arts choreographer
to top
This actor page was visited 693 times.