HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar
Birth name: Ferdinand Lewis Alcindor jr.
born: 16.04.1947 in New York, New York, USA
Biography (in German)

One of the greatest basketball players of all time.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
to top
This actor page was visited 259 times.