HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Butch Brickell
Birth name: William O. Brickell
born: 18.04.1957 in Florida, USA
died: 13.10.2003 in Coral Gables, Florida, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Butch Brickell in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1998 Wild Things
(als William O. Brickell)
Stunt Players
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Other activities
Year Title Comment
1990 Un piede in paradisoStunt people
to top
This actor page was visited 614 times.