HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Mario Pardo
Birth name: Mario Pardo Rodríguez
born: 16.04.1944 in Berga, Spanien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Mario Pardo in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1970 La cólera del viento
(con)
Jacobo Tommi Piper
2. 1972 Knife of Ice Woody Mason
3. 1972 Una ragione per vivere e una per morire
(nur im span. Vorspann genannt)
Roger, Sohn des Farmers
4. 1973 Verflucht, dies Amerika
to top
This actor page was visited 703 times.