HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Ann Turkel
Birth name: Ann Kathryn Turkel
born: 16.07.1946 in New York City, New York, USA
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Richard Harris (1974-1982).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1976 The Cassandra Crossing Susan
to top
This actor page was visited 1251 times.