HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Reza Beyk Imanverdi
Birth name: Reza Beik-Imanverdi
Big I. Verdi, Robert Macaluso
born: 15.06.1936 in Tehrān, Iran
died: 13.09.2003 in Laveen, Arizona, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1969 Sedia elettrica
(als Big I. Verdi
nel ruolo di)
Fred Boston
2. 1973 The Godfather's Advisor
(als Robert Macaluso)
Lucky De Simone
3. 1977 The Three Superboys in the Snow DF: Homer
T: Cin Ali
to top
This actor page was visited 738 times.