HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
David Janssen
Birth name: David Harold Meyer
born: 27.03.1931 in Naponee, Nebraska, USA
died: 13.02.1980 in Malibu, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1978 Sono stato un agente C.I.A.
to top
This actor page was visited 553 times.