HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Franca May
Birth name: Francesca Serni
born: 11.02.1929 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Anton Giulio Majano (?-?).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1949 Vento d'Africa (Kamsin) Elisa
2. 1950 La figlia del mendicante
(als Francesca Serni)
Anna
3. 1953 Una donna prega Vera
to top
This actor page was visited 478 times.