HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Guy Williams
Birth name: Armando Joseph Catalano
born: 14.01.1924 in New York City, New York, USA
died: 30.04.1989 in Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1962 Damon and Pythias
(Starring)
Damon
2. 1963 Captain Sindbad
(Starring)
Captain Sindbad
to top
This actor page was visited 1314 times.