HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Irasema Dilián
Birth name: Irasema Warschalowska
Eva Dilian, Irasema Dilian
born: 27.05.1924 in Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
died: 16.04.1996 in Ceprano, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Dino Maiuri (1950-1984). Madre di Coralla e Antonio Maiuri.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1940 Maddalena... zero in condotta
(als Eva Dilian)
Eva
2. 1941 Ore 9: lezione di chimica
(con)
Maria Rovani
3. 1941 Teresa Venerdi Lilli Passalacqua
4. 1941 Violette nei capelli
(con)
Oliva
5. 1942 Fuga a due voci Maria Santelli
6. 1942 Malombra (1942) Edith Steinegger
7. 1942 I sette peccati Clara Mazzoni
8. 1942 La principessa del sogno Elisabetta
9. 1946 Black Eagle Mascha Petrowitsch
10. 1947 The Captain's Daughter
(als Irasema Dilian;
con)
Mascia Mironova
11. 1947 Il corriere del re Mathilde de La Môle
12. 1949 Il vedovo allegro Peggy
13. 1950 Donne senza nome Bianca, die Polin
14. 1950 Né de pčre inconnu Rose Dormoy
to top
This actor page was visited 291 times.