HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Mack Porter
Birth name: Mack Signis Porter
Mack Sigis
born: 15.07.1945 in Accra, Ghana
Biography (in German)

Singer.

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1969 Il ragazzo che sorride englischer Ingenieur
2. 1980 Illa: punto di osservazione, prima puntata (TV)
(als Mack Sigis)
cantante del piano bar
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1971 La morte scende leggerala canzone [...] รจ cantata da
to top
This actor page was visited 475 times.