HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Patrick McGoohan
Birth name: Patrick Joseph McGoohan
born: 19.03.1928 in New York City, New York, USA
died: 13.01.2009 in Santa Monica, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Patrick McGoohan in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1956 Zarak Moor Larkin
2. 1975 A Genius, two Partners and a Dupe
(nella parte del Maggiore Cabot)
Major Cabot Klaus Miedel
to top
This actor page was visited 690 times.