HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Pia Tassinari
Birth name: Domenica Tassinari
born: 15.09.1903 in Modigliana, Italien
died: 15.05.1995 in Faenza, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Ferruccio Tagliavini (1941-?).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1942 Voglio vivere così Sopranistin
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1939 Torna, caro ideal!..Le romanze di [...] sono cantate di
1949 Al diavolo la celebritàMephistophele's duet sung by
to top
This actor page was visited 689 times.