HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Corinne Luchaire
Birth name: Rosita Christiane Yvette Luchaire
born: 11.02.1921 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 22.01.1950 in Paris, Frankreich
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1940 Abbandono Anna
to top
This actor page was visited 821 times.