HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Aichè Nanà
Birth name: Nana Kaish Nur
Aiche' Nana', Ayce Nana Nur
born: 02.1936 in İstanbul, Türkei
died: 29.01.2014 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Sergio Pastore (?-?). Madre di Sara Pastore.

(According to IMDb: Kiash Nanah - Beirut, 1938 - Roma, 29.01.2014)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1956 La Châtelain du Liban die Tänzerin
2. 1963 Sexy magico
3. 1965 The sheriff wont shoot
(... in)
Lulu, die Saloonchefin
4. 1966 Schneller als 1000 Colts Fanny
5. 1966 A... come assassino Adriana Prescott
6. 1967 Crisantemi per un branco di carogne
7. 1968 Giurò e li uccise ad uno ad uno (Piluk il timido) Daisy Sugar Candy
8. 1968 Due occhi per uccidere Nadia
9. 1970 Edipeon Lola
10. 1977 I nuovi mostri
(als Ayce Nana Nur)
11. 1978 Porco mondo
(als Aiché Nanà)
12. 1978 Enfantasme
13. 1979 Images in a Convent Schwester Angela, die Oberin
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Other activities
Year Title Comment
1970 EdipeonIdee
to top
This actor page was visited 2005 times.