HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Annie Noel
Birth name: Annie Chantal Robert Noël
born: 02.08.1926 in Tours
died: 12.06.2009 in Vésinet
Biography (in German)

von 1958 bis 1973 verheiretet mit Serge Reggiani

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1953 I vinti Simonas Freundin
2. 1974 Charlotte Kassiererin
to top
This actor page was visited 425 times.