HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Ana Belén
Birth name: María del Pilar Cuesta Acosta
born: 27.05.1951 in Madrid
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1973 Al diablo, con amor Pilar
2. 1974 The Love of Captain Brando Aurora
3. 1975 El buscón
(y)
La bailarina
4. 1986 Adiós pequeña
(als Ana Belen)
Beatriz
to top
This actor page was visited 358 times.