HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Adam West
Birth name: William West Anderson
born: 19.09.1928 in Walla Walla, Washington, USA
died: 09.06.2017 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1965 Una raffica di piombo
([spanisches Plakat])
2. 1965 The Relentless Four
(als Adan West)
Sam Garrett
to top
This actor page was visited 1406 times.