HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Kasia Smutniak
Birth name: Katarzyna Anna Smutniak
born: 13.08.1979 in Pila, Poland
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 2003 Ultimo - L'infiltrato
(e con)
Anna De Rosa
2. 2007 Giuseppe Moscati, l'amore che guarisce, Prima Puntata Elena Cajafa
3. 2007 Carnera il campione pi¨ grande
4. 2007 Giuseppe Moscati, l'amore che guarisce, Seconda Puntata Elena Cajafa
to top
This actor page was visited 453 times.