HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Mimmo Sepe
Birth name: Domenico Sepe
born: 16.04.1955 in Napoli, Italien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Take Off Artist Management Agency
Mimmo Sepe in Spencer/Hill Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1985 Sotto il vestito niente Hotel porter
2. 1988 Stradivarius
(closing credits, as Domenico Sepe)
Friar cook
3. 1988 Grazie al cielo c'Ŕ Tot˛
4. 1988 Big Man - Polizza inferno Aiello
5. 2006 Amore e libertÓ - Masaniello
to top
This actor page was visited 766 times.