HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Robertino
Birth name: Roberto Loreti
born: 22.10.1946 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1971 I giardini del diavolo
(avec le participation de ... -)
Franco
2. 1975 La Bolognese
(als Roberto Loreti)
Tonino
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1959 La Notte bravaCantano
to top
This actor page was visited 1104 times.