HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Anneka Di Lorenzo
Birth name: Marjorie Lee Thoreson
born: 06.09.1952 in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
died: 04.01.2011 in Camp Pendleton, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1977 Caligula II: Messalina, Messalina
(con)
Messalina Ilona Wiedem
2. 1979 Caligula
(introducing)
Messalina
to top
This actor page was visited 1805 times.