HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Antonio Molina (II)
Birth name: Antonio Molina de Oses Castillo Hidalgo
born: 09.03.1928 in Malaga
died: 18.03.1992 in Madrid
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1958 El Cristo de los Faroles
(... en)
2. 1960 Café de Chinitas Antonio Vargas
to top
This actor page was visited 427 times.