HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Totò Savio
Birth name: Gaetano Savio
Toto Savio, Tato Savio, Squallor
born: 18.11.1937 in Napoli, Italien
died: 25.07.2004 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1984 Arrapaho
(... in
als Squallor)
parente dello sposo e indiano tribù Cefalones
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1979 La patata bollentemusica - als Tato Savio
1984 Arrapahomusiche
to top
This actor page was visited 437 times.