HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Pascale Audret
Birth name: Pascale Aiguionne Louise Jacqueline Marie Auffray
born: 12.10.1936 in Nuilly-sur-Seine, Frankreich
died: 17.07.2000 in Brive-la-Gaillarde, Frankreich
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1957 ¼il pour ½il
(avec)
Bortaks Schwägerin
2. 1960 The Carmelites Soeur Blanche de l'Agonie du Christ
3. 1961 Lafayette Adrienne de La Fayette
4. 1963 Chi lavora è perduto – In capo al mondo -
5. 1966 Countdown to Doomsday Florence
6. 1969 Les chemins de Katmandou
to top
This actor page was visited 629 times.