HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Joaquim De Almeida
Birth name: Joaquim Antˇnio Portugal Baptista de Almeida
Joaquim DeAlmeida
born: 15.03.1957 in Lisboa, Portugal
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1981 The Soldier
2. 1985 Miami Vice 2 - 9: Bought and paid for
(als Joaquim DeAlmeida)
Nico Arroyo
3. 1986 Good Morning Babilonia Andrea
4. 1988 Disamistade Sebastiano Catte Ulrich Matthes
5. 1994 Sostiene Pereira
(nel ruolo di)
Manuel Martin Umbach
to top
This actor page was visited 633 times.