HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Dave Grusin
Birth name: David Grusin
born: 26.06.1934 in Littleton, Colorado, USA
Biography

Additional links
Internet Movie Database
Dave Grusin at the Spencer/Hill-Database


Filmography
Music
Year Title Comment
1968 CandyMusic by
1977 Mr. BillionMUSIC BY
1983 The Little Drummer Girl
Number of visits: 889