HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Jula de Palma
Birth name: Iolanda de Palma
born: 21.04.1932 in Milano, Italien
Biography (in German)

Cantante italiana.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Official Website

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1955 Lacrime di sposa
(e la partecipazione di)
2. 1955 Vendicata!
3. 1960 San Remo la grande sfida Se stessa
4. 1965 Per una valigia piena di donne
to top
This actor page was visited 275 times.