HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Shukry Sarhan
Birth name: Mohamed Shukry Sarhan
Shukri Shahan
born: 21.03.1925 in Alexandria, Ägypten
died: 29.03.1997 in Cairo, Ägypten
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1964 Son Of Cleopatra
(als Shukri Shahan)
Akro
to top
This actor page was visited 222 times.