HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Milva
Birth name: Ilva Maria Biolcati
born: 17.07.1939 in Goro, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Maurizio Corgnati (1961-1969). Compagna di Luigi Pistilli (?-?).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database
Official Website

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1962 La bellezza di Ippolita Adriana Del Sogno
2. 1972 D'amore si muore Leila
to top
This actor page was visited 339 times.