HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Facebook
 
Johnny Desmond
Birth name: Giovanni Alfredo de Simone
born: 14.11.1919 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
died: 06.09.1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1962 Hawk of the Caribbean Juan Rodrigo Olivares
to top
This actor page was visited 324 times.