HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Search in database
Facebook
 
Brigitte Lahaie
Birth name: Brigade Van Meerhaegue
Brigitte Lahaye
born: 12.10.1955 in Tourcoing, Frankreich
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1979 I ...comme Icare Ursula Hoffmann
2. 1981 Professione... attrice
(als Brigitte Lahaye)
3. 1988 Dark Mission (Operación cocaína) Mauria
to top
This actor page was visited 439 times.